Kollegium 2018/19

Unser Kollegium im Winter 2018/19

Kollegium 2018

 

Nr Name Vorname Kzl F1 F2 F3
1 Abstiens-Gutzmer Andrea AG D Pl
2 Aßmann Markus M Ph
3 Awater Sonja Awt M Sp
4 Backhaus Matin Bac Sp
5 Badorek Klaus Bad eR Sp
6 Becht Sebastian Bct Ek Ge
7 Beckmann Wibke Bec E Sw
8 Beutler Anna Beu Sp
9 Bierbrodt Ina Annette Bie eR
10 Bisping Marion Bis E Ku
11 Born Katharina Bor E eR
12 Brose Ursula Bro E Ku
13 Bulla Michael Bul Sp Ek
14 Bundgaard Mareike Bun D kR
15 Colditz Björn Col D E Pl
16 Denuell-Diekmann Ulrike DD F Ge
17 Dienst Claudia Die Mu
18 Dietrich Christine Dtr D Ge
19 Dr. Schalk Helge Sha D Pl
20 Dr. Schlecking Katja Shl E Ge
21 Dr. Uhtes Regina Uts D Pl
22 Eggert Sandra Egg Bi Sp
23 Egyptien Mara Egy L Sp
24 Ertel Christina Ert Bi D
25 Flügel Andreas Flü Ku Ew
26 Föster Sabine Fös D Mu
27 Gaudenz Barbara Gad E Ge
28 Gehlert Barbara Geh M Ku
29 Geisler Arndt Gsl Sw
30 Gesing Birgit Gsg SoL'
31 Gesing Jana Ges SoL'
32 Geukes Michael Geu L Sp
33 Gollan Peter Go D Pl
34 Gonzalez-Platta Nicole GP Bi Ph
35 Greive Barbara Grv E Ge D
36 Häder Jan Hdr D Ge
37 Hajjar Tanja Haj S D
38 Härtel Verena Hrt F Mu
39 Haselhoff Andrea Hhf L kR M
40 Heetmann Christiane Htm M Ku
41 Hoffmann Jan Hfm E Sw
42 Jakubowski David Jkb Ku Ew
43 Kikul Sonja Kik Ge D eR
44 Kirchhoff Stefanie Khf E S
45 Klanert Holger Knt L Sp
46 Köppelmann Hubert Köp Ph Mu If
47 Kramer Henning  Kra M Ph If
48 Krewitt Marion Kwt Bi E
49 Kuhnert Olaf Tobias Kun Ek M
50 Laforêt Nadia Laf D F
51 Landgraf Arne Ldg Sp E
52 Liskatin David Lis M Ph
53 Luque Ramirez Maria Luq S Ge
54 Marczok Artur Adam Mar M Ph
55 Mladenovska Katerina Mla E Sw
56 Möllencamp Ulrich Mc M Ph If
57 Pache Jens Pac Ch Sp
58 Pagenkopf Meike Pag F Bi
59 Pannenberg Wiebke Pan Bi Ek
60 Paschmann Bastian Pas SoL
61 Philippen Melike Phi Ew Ku E
62 Plinke Kirsten Pli S Ek
63 Porrmann Thorsten Por Ch D If
64 Preuß Maja Prß Ch Sp
65 Rath Alina Rat D Ge
66 Rawohl Caroline Raw L kR
67 Reese Bettina Ree F Mu
68 Reuter Sonja Reu D kR
69 Riess Kim Eileen Rie EW D
70 Schneider Markus Scd Sp Sw
71 Schoß Thomas Shß Ch M
72 Schubert Melanie Scb M Sp
73 Schwarzenhölzer Beate Shw D Ku
74 Seebold Judith See Bi D
75 Sigges Niklas Sig M Sw
76 Sobotta Michelle Sbt M E
77 Sommer Barbara Som Mu Ph
78 Stöcker Britta Stö F L
79 Sträßer Jan-Henrik Stß E Sp
80 Studentkowski Marc Std Ch Ph
81 Thiemann Anja Thi D eR
82 Traxel  Karin Tra D E eR
83 Türkkan Saadet Tür D Pl
84 Voß Claudia Bi Ge
85 Weber Katja Web E Ge
86 Weber Nicole Wbr D Pl
87 Wlotzka Udo Wl Ph Bi
88 Zwiener Marc Zwi M Sp
Referendare
Nr Name Vorname Kzl F1 F2 F3
1 Behrendt Hannah Stefanie xBe D kR
2 Blagojevic Jelena xBl E Ge
3 Caliskan Aslihan xCa Ek F
4 Coimbra de Matos Tania Christina xCo F S
5 Förster Frederike xFö M Ph
6 Fux Helen xFu Ku
7 Koll David xKol Sp SW
8 Matschey Sebastian xMa D Sp
9 Ruschenburg Julia xRu D SW
10 Schmidt Anna Maria xSc M PA
11 Vormann Tim xVo If M
12 Winkler Jannika xWi L S
13 Yeter Aygül xYe Bio D

Kollegium

Unser Kollegium 2017/18

Kollegium 2017 1 HomePage

 

Unser Kollegium im Schuljahr 2015/16

Kollegium 2016

 

 


Kollegium

Unser Kollegium im Schuljahr 2014/15:

 

Kollegium2014 


 

Kollegium 2013 kleiner

 

 

Kollegium_2011klein